RSA Early Season 2020

100%
# Driver Team Points
1 Christian Rueckert Bock Online Competition 365
2 Rene Herzig Jägermeister Racing Team 359
3 Ronny Bronson Colorfast SimRacing Team 353
4 Kai Kindermann BRB-SimRacing 348
5 Stefan Englmann Sim-Department (17 races), SimDepartment (3 races) 347
6 Chris Eisold BRB-SimRacing 303
7 Sven Gerlach Unknown (10 races), Gerlach Racing Teaam (3 races) 217
8 Uwe Schlabe Racingteam Sharky 208
9 Stefan van Holt Simdurance 205
10 Jens Purkott Sim-Department 191
11 Romeo Grass HHZO 170
12 Enrico Herzig Jägermeister Racing Team (11 races), P1 Media (1 races) 158
13 Robin Frischkopf HH20 123
14 Dominic Henk Henk Racing 107
15 Christopher Ennsgraber Emsgraber Racing (3 races), (1 races) 91
16 Patrick Jansch Unknown 72
17 Franco Rizzuti 38
18 Goebs Goebel Sim-Department GI-POP 37
19 Martin Eustergerling euben racing 25
20 Hans Danker (1 races), Danker Racing Team (1 races) 23
21 Jens Purkott 22
22 Pascal Jutz JR Racing 18
23 jan vds Ruhrpott Racer 18
# Team Points
1 BRB-SimRacing 651
2 Jägermeister Racing Team 508
3 Sim-Department 457
4 Bock Online Competition 365
5 Colorfast SimRacing Team 353
6 Unknown 216
7 Racingteam Sharky 208
8 Simdurance 205
9 HHZO 170
10 HH20 123
11 120
12 Henk Racing 107
13 SimDepartment 81
14 Gerlach Racing Teaam 73
15 Emsgraber Racing 54
16 Sim-Department GI-POP 37
17 euben racing 25
18 JR Racing 18
19 Ruhrpott Racer 18
20 P1 Media 9
21 Danker Racing Team -0
Pos Driver Albe Race Circ Race Circ Race Vale Race Potr Race Sing Race Okay Race Brno Race Watk RSA Total Points
1 RUE 27 31 14 25 20 23 DNS DNS 22 25 25 23 12 13 26 30 37 12 365
2 HER 16 27 11 15 26 25 16 23 18 17 13 27 13 17 13 17 54 11 359
3 BRO 22 25 22 23 11 19 18 25 10 31 16 21 18 23 DNS DNS 53 16 353
4 KIN 11 17 27 31 16 21 12 17 27 21 14 17 16 25 12 21 37 6 348
5 ENG 18 21 20 27 10 15 26 12 20 27 18 25 11 10 18 25 25 19 347
6 EIS 20 19 18 17 9 27 21 27 13 DNS DNS 15 27 20 14 12 30 14 303
7 GER DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 13 19 DNS 23 10 31 14 9 22 27 28 21 217
8 SCH 13 13 13 21 12 17 14 21 12 15 DNS DNS 9 8 8 DNS 22 10 208
9 HOL 10 12 DNS DNS 14 11 DNS DNS 16 13 11 19 10 15 9 13 43 9 205
10 PUR DNS DNS 16 DNS 13 12 DNS 31 14 10 8 10 22 30 DNS DNS 18 7 191
11 GRA DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 22 9 5 27 21 24 37 25 170
12 HER 9 15 12 19 18 13 DNS DNS DNS 19 12 12 8 12 DNS DNS DNS DNS 158
13 FRI DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 21 13 20 21 16 19 DNS 13 123
14 HEN DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 11 13 11 11 10 11 6 7 DNS DNS 19 8 107
15 ENN 14 23 DNS DNS 23 31 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 91
16 JAN DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 7 11 11 15 6 22 72
17 RIZ DNS DNS DNS DNS 8 10 DNS DNS 8 12 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 38
18 GOE DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 10 10 17 DNS 37
19 EUS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 10 15 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 25
20 DAN 12 11 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 23
21 PUR DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 22 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 22
22 JUT DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 7 11 DNS DNS 18
23 VDS 8 10 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 18
1st 2nd 3rd 4th - 10th > 10th No Points
# Driver Team Car Attendance
1 Chris Eisold BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT / Rsa 66 Eisold 18 / 20
2 Christian Rueckert Bock Online Competition Bayro EGT / Rsa 77 Rueckert 18 / 20
3 Christopher Ennsgraber Emsgraber Racing Bayro EGT / Rsa 18 Ennsgraber 4 / 20
4 Dominic Henk Henk Racing AMR EGT / Rsa 86 D.Henk 12 / 20
5 Enrico Herzig Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT / Rsa 52 E.Herzig 11 / 20
6 Hans Danker Danker Racing Team AMR EGT / Rsa 90 Danker 2 / 20
7 Jens Purkott Sim-Department AMR EGT / Rsa 99 Purkott 14 / 20
8 Joerg Goebel Sim-Department GI-POP AMR EGT / Rsa 55 Goebel 5 / 20
9 Kai Kindermann BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT / Rsa 06 Kindermann 20 / 20
10 Martin Eustergerling euben racing Bayro EGT / 81 2 / 20
11 P1-Livestream P1 Media Bayro EGT / 82 1 / 20
12 Pascal Jutz JR Racing Bayro EGT / 82 2 / 20
13 Patrick Jansch Unknown Bayro EGT / Rsa 14 Jansch 7 / 20
14 Ralf Minwegen ZR Racing AMR EGT / 90 0 / 20
15 Rene Herzig Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT / Rsa 25 R.Herzig 20 / 20
16 Robin Frischkopf HH20 AMR EGT / 97 7 / 20
17 Romeo Grass HHZO AMR EGT / 95 10 / 20
18 Ronny Bronson Colorfast SimRacing Team AMR EGT / Rsa 16 Bronson 18 / 20
19 Stefan Englmann Sim-Department AMR EGT / Rsa 82 Englmann 20 / 20
20 Stefan van Holt Simdurance Bayro EGT / Rsa 80 Van Holt 16 / 20
21 Sven Gerlach Unknown AMR EGT / Rsa 42 Gerlach 13 / 20
22 Uwe Schlabe Racingteam Sharky Bayro EGT / Rsa 24 Schlabe 17 / 20
23 jan sprenger Ruhrpott Racer AMR EGT / Rsa 31 Sprenger 2 / 20
0 open slots
Place Points
1st 25
2nd 22
3rd 20
4th 18
5th 16
6th 14
7th 13
8th 12
9th 11
10th 10
11th 9
12th 8
13th 7
14th 6
15th 5
16th 4
17th 3
18th 2
19th 1
20th 1
21st 1
22nd 1
23rd 1
24th 1
25th 1
26th 1
27th 1
28th 1
29th 1
30th 1
Fastest Race Lap 1
Best Qualifying Lap 1
Collision with Other Car -0
Collision with Environment -0
Cut Track -0
Second Race Points Multiplier 1

Car Skin
1st Place

Christian Rueckert
Bock Online Competition

Car Skin
2nd Place

Rene Herzig
Jägermeister Racing Team

Car Skin
3rd Place

Ronny Bronson
Colorfast SimRacing Team

Car Skin
4th Place

Kai Kindermann
BRB-SimRacing

Car Skin
5th Place

Stefan Englmann
Sim-Department

Car Skin
6th Place

Chris Eisold
BRB-SimRacing

Car Skin
7th Place

Sven Gerlach
Unknown

Car Skin
8th Place

Uwe Schlabe
Racingteam Sharky

Car Skin
9th Place

Stefan van Holt
Simdurance

Car Skin
10th Place

Jens Purkott
Sim-Department

Car Skin
11th Place

Romeo Grass
HHZO

Car Skin
12th Place

Enrico Herzig
Jägermeister Racing Team

Car Skin
13th Place

Robin Frischkopf
HH20

Car Skin
14th Place

Dominic Henk
Henk Racing

Car Skin
15th Place

Christopher Ennsgraber
Emsgraber Racing

Car Skin
16th Place

Patrick Jansch
Unknown

Car Skin
17th Place

Franco Rizzuti

Car Skin
18th Place

Goebs Goebel
Sim-Department GI-POP

Car Skin
19th Place

Martin Eustergerling
euben racing

Car Skin
20th Place

Hans Danker

Car Skin
21st Place

Jens Purkott

Car Skin
22nd Place

Pascal Jutz
JR Racing

Car Skin
23rd Place

jan vds
Ruhrpott Racer


Events

This Championship currently has 18 events configured.

Albert Park Circuit, Australia
Completed on Thursday, January 30, 2020 9:02 PM (CET)
  • Practice : 90 minutes
  • Qualifying : 7 minutes
  • Race : 25 minutes
  • 1st: Christian Rueckert
  • 2nd: Ronny Bronson
  • 3rd: Chris Eisold
Best Qualifying: Christian Rueckert
Fastest Lap: Christian Rueckert
albert-park_acu

Session in Progress: Looks like there aren't any results yet. Check back later.

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Qualifying Time Average Lap Laps
1 Bock Online Competition Bayro EGT 01:51.606
Tyre: S
01:51.606 2 laps / 0 cuts
2 Colorfast SimRacing Team AMR EGT 01:52.141
Tyre: S
01:52.141 2 laps / 0 cuts
3 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 01:52.379
Tyre: S
01:52.379 2 laps / 0 cuts
4 Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 01:52.404
Tyre: S
01:52.404 2 laps / 0 cuts
5 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 01:53.090
Tyre: S
01:53.090 2 laps / 0 cuts
6 Emsgraber Racing Bayro EGT 01:53.652
Tyre: S
01:53.652 2 laps / 1 cuts
7 Sim-Department AMR EGT 01:54.426
Tyre: S
01:54.426 2 laps / 0 cuts
8 Racingteam Sharky Bayro EGT 01:55.130
Tyre: S
01:55.130 2 laps / 0 cuts
9 Danker Racing Team AMR EGT 01:55.798
Tyre: S
01:55.798 2 laps / 0 cuts
10 Ruhrpott Racer AMR EGT 01:56.378
Tyre: S
01:56.378 2 laps / 0 cuts

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Total Race Time Num Laps Best Lap Average Clean Lap Collisions
1 Bock Online Competition Bayro EGT 00:26:19.434 14 laps / 0 cuts 01:51.879
Tyre: M
01:52.373 0
2 Colorfast SimRacing Team AMR EGT 00:26:29.372 14 laps / 0 cuts 01:52.030
Tyre: M
01:52.867 0
3 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 00:26:34.925 14 laps / 0 cuts 01:52.499
Tyre: M
01:53.290 2
4 SimDepartment AMR EGT 00:26:58.700 14 laps / 0 cuts 01:54.396
Tyre: M
01:55.004 1
5 Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 00:26:58.959 14 laps / 0 cuts 01:53.085
Tyre: M
01:55.127 6
6 Bayro EGT 00:27:05.366 14 laps / 0 cuts 01:54.344
Tyre: M
01:55.500 3
7 Racingteam Sharky Bayro EGT 00:28:11.527 14 laps / 0 cuts 01:55.394
Tyre: S
02:00.257 6
8 AMR EGT 00:28:26.909 14 laps / 0 cuts 01:55.484
Tyre: S
01:58.677 3
9 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 00:26:25.091 13 laps / 0 cuts 01:52.420
Tyre: S
01:58.622 2
10 Simdurance Bayro EGT 00:26:56.366 11 laps / 0 cuts 01:57.412
Tyre: S
02:01.510 0
11 Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 00:27:34.872 10 laps / 0 cuts 01:55.106
Tyre: M
01:56.037 0
12 Ruhrpott Racer AMR EGT 00:27:46.803 9 laps / 0 cuts 01:55.726
Tyre: M
01:57.852 3
# Name Team Car Points
1 Christian Rueckert Bock Online Competition Bayro EGT 27
2 Ronny Bronson Colorfast SimRacing Team AMR EGT 22
3 Chris Eisold BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 20
4 Stefan Englmann Sim-Department AMR EGT 18
5 Rene Herzig Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 16
6 Christopher Ennsgraber Emsgraber Racing Bayro EGT 14
7 Uwe Schlabe Racingteam Sharky Bayro EGT 13
8 Hans Danker Danker Racing Team AMR EGT 12
9 Kai Kindermann BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 11
10 Stefan van Holt Simdurance Bayro EGT 10
11 Enrico Herzig Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 9
12 jan vds Ruhrpott Racer AMR EGT 8
Race 2 Race Weekend at Albert Park Circuit - Australia
Completed on Thursday, January 30, 2020 10:02 PM (CET)
  • Race at Albert Park Circuit - 45 minutes
This is a Race Weekend. You must go to the Race Weekend page to manage Championship Race Weekends.
albert-park_acu

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Total Race Time Num Laps Best Lap Average Clean Lap Collisions
1 Bock Online Competition Bayro EGT 00:45:59.993 24 laps / 0 cuts 01:51.539
Tyre: S
01:53.538 5
2 Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 00:46:19.104 24 laps / 0 cuts 01:52.981
Tyre: M
01:54.268 6
3 Colorfast SimRacing Team AMR EGT 00:46:22.297 24 laps / 0 cuts 01:52.166
Tyre: M
01:55.248 2
4 Bayro EGT 00:46:45.735 24 laps / 0 cuts 01:53.682
Tyre: S
01:56.526 5
5 SimDepartment AMR EGT 00:46:58.169 24 laps / 0 cuts 01:54.516
Tyre: M
01:55.932 4
6 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 00:46:59.299 24 laps / 0 cuts 01:53.053
Tyre: M
01:57.080 10
7 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 00:47:15.058 24 laps / 0 cuts 01:53.117
Tyre: S
01:55.973 10
8 Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 00:47:18.135 24 laps / 0 cuts 01:54.672
Tyre: M
01:56.315 8
9 Racingteam Sharky Bayro EGT 00:47:40.086 24 laps / 0 cuts 01:54.820
Tyre: S
01:57.914 8
10 Simdurance Bayro EGT 00:46:10.911 23 laps / 0 cuts 01:55.168
Tyre: S
01:58.660 5
11 AMR EGT 00:46:17.918 23 laps / 0 cuts 01:56.641
Tyre: M
01:58.540 7
12 Ruhrpott Racer AMR EGT 00:47:00.786 23 laps / 0 cuts 01:55.420
Tyre: S
01:58.247 7
# Name Team Car Points
1 Christian Rueckert Bock Online Competition Bayro EGT 31
2 Rene Herzig Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 27
3 Ronny Bronson Colorfast SimRacing Team AMR EGT 25
4 Christopher Ennsgraber Bayro EGT 23
5 Stefan Englmann SimDepartment AMR EGT 21
6 Chris Eisold BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 19
7 Kai Kindermann BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 17
8 Enrico Herzig Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 15
9 Uwe Schlabe Racingteam Sharky Bayro EGT 13
10 Stefan van Holt Simdurance Bayro EGT 12
11 Hans Danker AMR EGT 11
12 jan vds Ruhrpott Racer AMR EGT 10
Circuit Gilles Villeneuve, Canada
Completed on Thursday, February 13, 2020 8:59 PM (CET)
  • Practice : 90 minutes
  • Qualifying : 7 minutes
  • Race : 25 minutes
  • 1st: Kai Kindermann
  • 2nd: Ronny Bronson
  • 3rd: Stefan Englmann
Best Qualifying: Kai Kindermann
Fastest Lap: Kai Kindermann
gilles-villeneuve

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Best Practice Lap Average Lap Laps Handicaps
1 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 01:34.758
Tyre: S
01:34.978 8 laps / 3 cuts
Ballast: 30 kg
2 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 01:34.999
Tyre: S
01:35.507 3 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
3 Colorfast SimRacing Team AMR EGT 01:35.043
Tyre: S
02:01.019 8 laps / 0 cuts
Ballast: 80 kg
4 Sim-Department AMR EGT 01:35.350
Tyre: S
01:36.063 14 laps / 1 cuts
Ballast: 15 kg
5 Bock Online Competition Bayro EGT 01:35.609
Tyre: S
02:24.344 8 laps / 0 cuts
Ballast: 105 kg
6 Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 01:35.913
Tyre: S
01:36.078 5 laps / 3 cuts
Ballast: 65 kg
7 Sim-Department AMR EGT 01:36.771
Tyre: S
01:36.883 5 laps / 3 cuts
n/a
8 Racingteam Sharky Bayro EGT 01:37.023
Tyre: S
02:35.413 4 laps / 1 cuts
n/a

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Qualifying Time Average Lap Laps Handicaps
1 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 01:35.534
Tyre: S
01:35.534 2 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
2 Colorfast SimRacing Team AMR EGT 01:35.584
Tyre: S
01:35.584 2 laps / 0 cuts
Ballast: 80 kg
3 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 01:35.848
Tyre: S
01:35.848 2 laps / 0 cuts
Ballast: 30 kg
4 Sim-Department AMR EGT 01:35.927
Tyre: S
01:35.927 2 laps / 0 cuts
Ballast: 15 kg
5 Bock Online Competition Bayro EGT 01:36.229
Tyre: S
01:36.229 2 laps / 0 cuts
Ballast: 105 kg
6 Sim-Department AMR EGT 01:36.348
Tyre: S
01:36.348 2 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
7 Racingteam Sharky Bayro EGT 01:36.635
Tyre: S
01:36.635 2 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
8 Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 06:28.437
Tyre: S
00:00.000 1 laps / 0 cuts
Ballast: 65 kg

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Total Race Time Num Laps Best Lap Average Clean Lap Handicaps Collisions
1 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 00:25:40.953 16 laps / 0 cuts 01:35.406
Tyre: S
01:35.937
n/a
2
2 Colorfast SimRacing Team AMR EGT 00:25:46.119 16 laps / 0 cuts 01:35.912
Tyre: M
01:36.230
Ballast: 80 kg
0
3 Sim-Department AMR EGT 00:25:48.176 16 laps / 0 cuts 01:35.627
Tyre: S
01:36.184
Ballast: 15 kg
5
4 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 00:25:58.593 16 laps / 0 cuts 01:35.759
Tyre: S
01:36.495
Ballast: 30 kg
13
5 Sim-Department AMR EGT 00:26:09.679 16 laps / 0 cuts 01:36.180
Tyre: S
01:37.550
n/a
4
6 Bock Online Competition Bayro EGT 00:26:09.945 16 laps / 0 cuts 01:36.226
Tyre: S
01:37.175
Ballast: 105 kg
5
7 Racingteam Sharky Bayro EGT 00:26:14.869 16 laps / 0 cuts 01:36.630
Tyre: S
01:37.838
n/a
4
8 Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 00:26:22.513 16 laps / 0 cuts 01:36.717
Tyre: S
01:38.288
n/a
5
9 Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 00:26:22.921 16 laps / 0 cuts 01:36.380
Tyre: S
01:38.329
Ballast: 65 kg
7
# Name Team Car Points
1 Kai Kindermann BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 27
2 Ronny Bronson Colorfast SimRacing Team AMR EGT 22
3 Stefan Englmann Sim-Department AMR EGT 20
4 Chris Eisold BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 18
5 Jens Purkott Sim-Department AMR EGT 16
6 Christian Rueckert Bock Online Competition Bayro EGT 14
7 Uwe Schlabe Racingteam Sharky Bayro EGT 13
8 Enrico Herzig Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 12
9 Rene Herzig Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 11
Race 4 Race Weekend at Circuit Gilles Villeneuve - Canada
Completed on Thursday, February 13, 2020 9:56 PM (CET)
  • Race at Circuit Gilles Villeneuve - 45 minutes
This is a Race Weekend. You must go to the Race Weekend page to manage Championship Race Weekends.
gilles-villeneuve

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Total Race Time Num Laps Best Lap Average Clean Lap Handicaps Collisions
1 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 00:45:42.361 28 laps / 0 cuts 01:35.270
Tyre: S
01:36.577
n/a
7
2 SimDepartment AMR EGT 00:45:43.896 28 laps / 0 cuts 01:35.676
Tyre: S
01:36.921
Ballast: 15 kg
6
3 Bock Online Competition Bayro EGT 00:45:52.265 28 laps / 0 cuts 01:35.884
Tyre: S
01:37.082
Ballast: 105 kg
7
4 Colorfast SimRacing Team AMR EGT 00:45:54.777 28 laps / 0 cuts 01:35.776
Tyre: S
01:37.253
Ballast: 80 kg
3
5 Racingteam Sharky Bayro EGT 00:45:57.922 28 laps / 0 cuts 01:36.335
Tyre: S
01:37.613
n/a
11
6 Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 00:45:58.633 28 laps / 0 cuts 01:36.248
Tyre: S
01:37.584
n/a
9
7 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 00:45:59.450 28 laps / 0 cuts 01:35.428
Tyre: S
01:37.678
Ballast: 30 kg
18
8 Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 00:46:04.961 28 laps / 0 cuts 01:35.959
Tyre: S
01:37.394
Ballast: 65 kg
4
# Name Team Car Points
1 Kai Kindermann BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 31
2 Stefan Englmann SimDepartment AMR EGT 27
3 Christian Rueckert Bock Online Competition Bayro EGT 25
4 Ronny Bronson Colorfast SimRacing Team AMR EGT 23
5 Uwe Schlabe Racingteam Sharky Bayro EGT 21
6 Enrico Herzig Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 19
7 Chris Eisold BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 17
8 Rene Herzig Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 15
Circuit Bugatti, France
Completed on Thursday, February 27, 2020 9:06 PM (CET)
  • Practice : 90 minutes
  • Qualifying : 7 minutes
  • Race : 25 minutes
  • 1st: Rene Herzig
  • 2nd: Christopher Ennsgraber
  • 3rd: Christian Rueckert
Best Qualifying: Rene Herzig
Fastest Lap: Christopher Ennsgraber
bugatti

Session in Progress: Looks like there aren't any results yet. Check back later.

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Qualifying Time Average Lap Laps Handicaps
1 Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 01:36.890
Tyre: S
01:36.890 2 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
2 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 01:37.501
Tyre: S
01:37.501 2 laps / 0 cuts
Ballast: 45 kg
3 Emsgraber Racing Bayro EGT 01:37.737
Tyre: S
01:38.984 3 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
4 Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 01:37.784
Tyre: S
01:37.784 2 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
5 Bock Online Competition Bayro EGT 01:37.830
Tyre: S
01:39.836 3 laps / 0 cuts
Ballast: 135 kg
6 Racingteam Sharky Bayro EGT 01:37.962
Tyre: S
01:37.962 2 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
7 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 01:38.116
Tyre: S
01:38.116 2 laps / 0 cuts
Ballast: 75 kg
8 Colorfast SimRacing Team AMR EGT 01:38.219
Tyre: S
01:38.219 2 laps / 0 cuts
Ballast: 140 kg
9 Sim-Department AMR EGT 01:38.504
Tyre: S
01:38.729 3 laps / 0 cuts
Ballast: 75 kg
10 Sim-Department AMR EGT 01:38.649
Tyre: S
01:38.649 2 laps / 2 cuts
n/a
11 Simdurance Bayro EGT 01:42.016
Tyre: S
01:42.016 2 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
12 Bayro EGT 01:43.889
Tyre: S
01:43.889 2 laps / 0 cuts
n/a

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Total Race Time Num Laps Best Lap Average Clean Lap Handicaps Collisions
1 Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 00:26:13.678 16 laps / 2 cuts 01:37.543
Tyre: M
01:37.913
n/a
1
2 Emsgraber Racing Bayro EGT 00:26:16.590 16 laps / 1 cuts 01:37.360
Tyre: S
01:38.128
n/a
0
3 Bock Online Competition Bayro EGT 00:26:30.597 16 laps / 2 cuts 01:38.262
Tyre: M
01:38.872
Ballast: 135 kg
1
4 Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 00:26:34.976 16 laps / 6 cuts 01:38.539
Tyre: M
01:39.056
n/a
5
5 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 00:26:35.333 16 laps / 5 cuts 01:38.428
Tyre: M
01:39.094
Ballast: 75 kg
3
6 Simdurance Bayro EGT 00:26:44.306 16 laps / 3 cuts 01:38.494
Tyre: S
01:39.612
n/a
2
7 Sim-Department AMR EGT 00:26:45.523 16 laps / 2 cuts 01:38.775
Tyre: M
01:39.793
n/a
2
8 Racingteam Sharky Bayro EGT 00:26:46.411 16 laps / 6 cuts 01:38.943
Tyre: M
01:39.613
n/a
6
9 Colorfast SimRacing Team AMR EGT 00:26:46.789 16 laps / 0 cuts 01:38.675
Tyre: M
01:39.706
Ballast: 140 kg
1
10 Sim-Department AMR EGT 00:26:47.467 16 laps / 1 cuts 01:38.844
Tyre: M
01:39.808
Ballast: 75 kg
3
11 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 00:26:58.251 16 laps / 5 cuts 01:37.738
Tyre: M
01:40.267
Ballast: 45 kg
4
12 Bayro EGT 00:21:57.598 12 laps / 13 cuts 01:43.579
Tyre: S
01:45.726
n/a
1
# Name Team Car Points
1 Rene Herzig Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 26
2 Christopher Ennsgraber Emsgraber Racing Bayro EGT 23
3 Christian Rueckert Bock Online Competition Bayro EGT 20
4 Enrico Herzig Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 18
5 Kai Kindermann BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 16
6 Stefan van Holt Simdurance Bayro EGT 14
7 Jens Purkott Sim-Department AMR EGT 13
8 Uwe Schlabe Racingteam Sharky Bayro EGT 12
9 Ronny Bronson Colorfast SimRacing Team AMR EGT 11
10 Stefan Englmann Sim-Department AMR EGT 10
11 Chris Eisold BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 9
12 Franco Rizzuti Bayro EGT 8
Race 6 Race Weekend at Circuit Bugatti - France
Completed on Thursday, February 27, 2020 10:03 PM (CET)
  • Race at Circuit Bugatti - 45 minutes
This is a Race Weekend. You must go to the Race Weekend page to manage Championship Race Weekends.
bugatti

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Total Race Time Num Laps Best Lap Average Clean Lap Handicaps Collisions
1 Emsgraber Racing Bayro EGT 00:46:23.219 28 laps / 5 cuts 01:37.160
Tyre: S
01:38.131
n/a
1
2 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 00:46:30.118 28 laps / 6 cuts 01:37.579
Tyre: M
01:39.495
Ballast: 45 kg
1
3 Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 00:46:50.044 28 laps / 4 cuts 01:37.609
Tyre: M
01:39.396
n/a
10
4 Bock Online Competition Bayro EGT 00:47:09.392 28 laps / 12 cuts 01:38.012
Tyre: M
01:40.644
Ballast: 135 kg
10
5 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 00:47:15.554 28 laps / 2 cuts 01:38.647
Tyre: M
01:40.483
Ballast: 75 kg
2
6 Colorfast SimRacing Team AMR EGT 00:47:21.094 28 laps / 7 cuts 01:38.438
Tyre: M
01:40.288
Ballast: 140 kg
5
7 Racingteam Sharky Bayro EGT 00:47:28.689 28 laps / 6 cuts 01:38.524
Tyre: M
01:41.288
n/a
8
8 SimDepartment AMR EGT 00:47:35.396 28 laps / 4 cuts 01:39.254
Tyre: M
01:41.948
Ballast: 75 kg
7
9 Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 00:45:28.859 27 laps / 0 cuts 01:38.643
Tyre: M
01:39.655
n/a
4
10 Sim-Department AMR EGT 00:46:25.279 27 laps / 4 cuts 01:39.525
Tyre: M
01:42.618
n/a
7
11 Simdurance Bayro EGT 00:47:09.364 26 laps / 4 cuts 01:38.439
Tyre: S
01:42.083
n/a
0
12 Bayro EGT 00:13:58.900 7 laps / 8 cuts 01:43.662
Tyre: S
01:57.067
n/a
3
# Name Team Car Points
1 Christopher Ennsgraber Emsgraber Racing Bayro EGT 31
2 Chris Eisold BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 27
3 Rene Herzig Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 25
4 Christian Rueckert Bock Online Competition Bayro EGT 23
5 Kai Kindermann BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 21
6 Ronny Bronson Colorfast SimRacing Team AMR EGT 19
7 Uwe Schlabe Racingteam Sharky Bayro EGT 17
8 Stefan Englmann SimDepartment AMR EGT 15
9 Enrico Herzig Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 13
10 Jens Purkott Sim-Department AMR EGT 12
11 Stefan van Holt Simdurance Bayro EGT 11
12 Franco Rizzuti Bayro EGT 10
Valencia Street Circuit, Spain
Completed on Thursday, March 12, 2020 9:04 PM (CET)
  • Practice : 90 minutes
  • Qualifying : 7 minutes
  • Race : 25 minutes
  • 1st: Stefan Englmann
  • 2nd: Jens Purkott
  • 3rd: Chris Eisold
Best Qualifying: Stefan Englmann
Fastest Lap: Chris Eisold
acu_valencia

Session in Progress: Looks like there aren't any results yet. Check back later.

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Qualifying Time Average Lap Laps Handicaps
1 Sim-Department AMR EGT 02:06.543
Tyre: S
02:06.543 2 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
2 Colorfast SimRacing Team AMR EGT 02:06.645
Tyre: S
02:06.645 2 laps / 0 cuts
Ballast: 64 kg
3 Sim-Department AMR EGT 02:06.775
Tyre: S
02:06.775 2 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
4 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 02:06.800
Tyre: S
02:06.800 2 laps / 0 cuts
Ballast: 30 kg
5 Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 02:07.282
Tyre: S
02:07.282 2 laps / 0 cuts
Ballast: 70 kg
6 Unknown AMR EGT 02:07.927
Tyre: S
02:07.927 2 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
7 Racingteam Sharky Bayro EGT 02:08.194
Tyre: S
02:08.194 2 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
8 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 02:08.645
Tyre: S
02:08.645 2 laps / 0 cuts
Ballast: 105 kg
9 euben racing Bayro EGT 02:09.401
Tyre: S
02:09.401 2 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
10 Henk Racing AMR EGT 02:33.223
Tyre: S
00:00.000 2 laps / 1 cuts
n/a

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Total Race Time Num Laps Best Lap Average Clean Lap Handicaps Collisions
1 Sim-Department AMR EGT 00:25:31.909 12 laps / 0 cuts 02:06.886
Tyre: S
02:07.199
n/a
3
2 AMR EGT 00:00:00.000 0 laps / 0 cuts 00:00.000
00:00.000
n/a
0
3 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 00:25:36.432 12 laps / 0 cuts 02:06.113
Tyre: M
02:07.430
Ballast: 30 kg
0
4 Colorfast SimRacing Team AMR EGT 00:25:40.163 12 laps / 0 cuts 02:07.390
Tyre: M
02:07.718
Ballast: 64 kg
0
5 Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 00:25:51.637 12 laps / 1 cuts 02:07.787
Tyre: S
02:08.677
Ballast: 70 kg
3
6 Racingteam Sharky Bayro EGT 00:25:55.937 12 laps / 1 cuts 02:08.273
Tyre: S
02:08.943
n/a
3
7 Unknown AMR EGT 00:25:57.611 12 laps / 0 cuts 02:07.871
Tyre: S
02:08.857
n/a
3
8 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 00:26:03.841 12 laps / 0 cuts 02:08.793
Tyre: S
02:09.471
Ballast: 105 kg
0
9 Henk Racing AMR EGT 00:26:53.837 12 laps / 1 cuts 02:11.258
Tyre: S
02:13.850
n/a
7
10 euben racing Bayro EGT 00:11:11.608 5 laps / 0 cuts 02:09.440
Tyre: S
02:10.799
n/a
0
# Name Team Car Points
1 Stefan Englmann Sim-Department AMR EGT 26
2 Jens Purkott AMR EGT 22
3 Chris Eisold BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 21
4 Ronny Bronson Colorfast SimRacing Team AMR EGT 18
5 Rene Herzig Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 16
6 Uwe Schlabe Racingteam Sharky Bayro EGT 14
7 Sven Gerlach Unknown AMR EGT 13
8 Kai Kindermann BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 12
9 Dominic Henk Henk Racing AMR EGT 11
10 Martin Eustergerling euben racing Bayro EGT 10
Race 8 Race Weekend at Valencia Street Circuit - Spain
Completed on Thursday, March 12, 2020 10:00 PM (CET)
  • Race at Valencia Street Circuit - 45 minutes
This is a Race Weekend. You must go to the Race Weekend page to manage Championship Race Weekends.
acu_valencia

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Total Race Time Num Laps Best Lap Average Clean Lap Handicaps Collisions
1 Sim-Department AMR EGT 00:45:21.711 21 laps / 3 cuts 02:06.727
Tyre: S
02:09.012
n/a
9
2 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 00:45:22.181 21 laps / 0 cuts 02:06.876
Tyre: S
02:09.060
Ballast: 30 kg
12
3 Colorfast SimRacing Team AMR EGT 00:45:24.642 21 laps / 2 cuts 02:07.019
Tyre: M
02:09.276
Ballast: 64 kg
1
4 Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 00:45:35.137 21 laps / 0 cuts 02:07.202
Tyre: S
02:09.661
Ballast: 70 kg
10
5 Racingteam Sharky Bayro EGT 00:45:39.648 21 laps / 1 cuts 02:07.850
Tyre: S
02:09.959
n/a
9
6 Gerlach Racing Teaam AMR EGT 00:45:59.880 21 laps / 0 cuts 02:07.277
Tyre: S
02:10.363
n/a
8
7 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 00:46:11.949 21 laps / 3 cuts 02:07.737
Tyre: S
02:11.046
Ballast: 105 kg
3
8 euben racing Bayro EGT 00:46:38.266 21 laps / 3 cuts 02:09.538
Tyre: S
02:12.253
n/a
4
9 Henk Racing AMR EGT 00:47:30.570 21 laps / 6 cuts 02:09.196
Tyre: S
02:15.537
n/a
26
10 Sim-Department AMR EGT 00:45:22.939 20 laps / 0 cuts 02:07.353
Tyre: M
02:08.561
n/a
12
# Name Team Car Points
1 Jens Purkott Sim-Department AMR EGT 31
2 Chris Eisold BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 27
3 Ronny Bronson Colorfast SimRacing Team AMR EGT 25
4 Rene Herzig Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 23
5 Uwe Schlabe Racingteam Sharky Bayro EGT 21
6 Sven Gerlach Gerlach Racing Teaam AMR EGT 19
7 Kai Kindermann BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 17
8 Martin Eustergerling euben racing Bayro EGT 15
9 Dominic Henk Henk Racing AMR EGT 13
10 Stefan Englmann Sim-Department AMR EGT 12
Potrero De Los Funes, Argentina
Completed on Thursday, March 26, 2020 9:03 PM (CET)
  • Practice : 90 minutes
  • Qualifying : 7 minutes
  • Race : 25 minutes
  • 1st: Kai Kindermann
  • 2nd: Christian Rueckert
  • 3rd: Stefan Englmann
Best Qualifying: Kai Kindermann
Fastest Lap: Kai Kindermann
potrero

Session in Progress: Looks like there aren't any results yet. Check back later.

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Qualifying Time Average Lap Laps Handicaps
1 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 02:17.182
Tyre: S
02:17.182 2 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
2 Colorfast SimRacing Team AMR EGT 02:17.677
Tyre: S
02:17.677 2 laps / 0 cuts
Ballast: 80 kg
3 Unknown AMR EGT 02:17.803
Tyre: S
02:17.803 2 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
4 Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 02:17.850
Tyre: S
02:17.850 2 laps / 0 cuts
Ballast: 110 kg
5 Bock Online Competition Bayro EGT 02:18.263
Tyre: M
02:18.263 2 laps / 0 cuts
Ballast: 80 kg
6 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 02:18.920
Tyre: S
02:18.920 2 laps / 0 cuts
Ballast: 85 kg
7 Sim-Department AMR EGT 02:19.884
Tyre: S
02:19.884 2 laps / 1 cuts
Ballast: 75 kg
8 Racingteam Sharky Bayro EGT 02:20.959
Tyre: S
02:20.959 2 laps / 2 cuts
n/a
9 Sim-Department AMR EGT 02:21.487
Tyre: S
02:21.487 2 laps / 0 cuts
Ballast: 15 kg
10 Henk Racing AMR EGT 02:25.005
Tyre: M
02:25.005 2 laps / 1 cuts
n/a
11 Simdurance Bayro EGT 06:03.250
Tyre: S
00:00.000 1 laps / 0 cuts
n/a

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Total Race Time Num Laps Best Lap Average Clean Lap Handicaps Collisions
1 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 00:25:19.003 11 laps / 0 cuts 02:15.887
Tyre: M
02:18.056
n/a
0
2 Bock Online Competition Bayro EGT 00:25:29.769 11 laps / 0 cuts 02:17.895
Tyre: M
02:18.849
Ballast: 80 kg
2
3 Sim-Department AMR EGT 00:25:30.722 11 laps / 0 cuts 02:18.211
Tyre: M
02:18.902
Ballast: 15 kg
1
4 Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 00:25:47.892 11 laps / 0 cuts 02:18.939
Tyre: M
02:20.283
Ballast: 110 kg
5
5 Simdurance Bayro EGT 00:25:51.594 11 laps / 0 cuts 02:19.592
Tyre: M
02:20.708
n/a
0
6 Sim-Department AMR EGT 00:25:52.162 11 laps / 0 cuts 02:19.244
Tyre: M
02:20.521
Ballast: 75 kg
3
7 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 00:25:59.937 11 laps / 0 cuts 02:19.591
Tyre: M
02:21.045
Ballast: 85 kg
5
8 Racingteam Sharky Bayro EGT 00:26:02.843 11 laps / 0 cuts 02:20.209
Tyre: M
02:21.468
n/a
4
9 Henk Racing AMR EGT 00:27:13.470 11 laps / 0 cuts 02:21.462
Tyre: M
02:28.453
n/a
7
10 Colorfast SimRacing Team AMR EGT 00:25:48.257 10 laps / 0 cuts 02:17.151
Tyre: M
02:18.928
Ballast: 80 kg
0
11 Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 00:26:05.660 9 laps / 0 cuts 02:18.652
Tyre: M
02:20.610
n/a
0
12 Bayro EGT 00:12:41.623 5 laps / 0 cuts 02:28.244
Tyre: M
02:30.461
n/a
6
# Name Team Car Points
1 Kai Kindermann BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 27
2 Christian Rueckert Bock Online Competition Bayro EGT 22
3 Stefan Englmann Sim-Department AMR EGT 20
4 Rene Herzig Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 18
5 Stefan van Holt Simdurance Bayro EGT 16
6 Jens Purkott Sim-Department AMR EGT 14
7 Chris Eisold BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 13
8 Uwe Schlabe Racingteam Sharky Bayro EGT 12
9 Dominic Henk Henk Racing AMR EGT 11
10 Ronny Bronson Colorfast SimRacing Team AMR EGT 10
11 P1-Livestream P1 Media AMR EGT 9
12 Franco Rizzuti Bayro EGT 8
Race 10 Race Weekend at Potrero De Los Funes - Argentina
Completed on Thursday, March 26, 2020 10:01 PM (CET)
  • Race at Potrero De Los Funes - 45 minutes
This is a Race Weekend. You must go to the Race Weekend page to manage Championship Race Weekends.
potrero

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Total Race Time Num Laps Best Lap Average Clean Lap Handicaps Collisions
1 Colorfast SimRacing Team AMR EGT 00:46:20.088 19 laps / 0 cuts 02:16.290
Tyre: M
02:17.482
Ballast: 80 kg
0
2 Sim-Department AMR EGT 00:46:44.860 19 laps / 0 cuts 02:17.653
Tyre: M
02:18.672
Ballast: 15 kg
1
3 Bock Online Competition Bayro EGT 00:47:07.891 19 laps / 0 cuts 02:18.092
Tyre: M
02:20.000
Ballast: 80 kg
7
4 Gerlach Racing Teaam AMR EGT 00:47:09.502 19 laps / 0 cuts 02:18.514
Tyre: S
02:19.521
n/a
4
5 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 00:47:14.523 19 laps / 0 cuts 02:17.643
Tyre: M
02:20.085
n/a
7
6 Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 00:47:16.303 19 laps / 0 cuts 02:17.566
Tyre: M
02:20.145
n/a
2
7 Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 00:47:36.508 19 laps / 0 cuts 02:18.394
Tyre: S
02:20.365
Ballast: 110 kg
5
8 Racingteam Sharky Bayro EGT 00:48:00.826 19 laps / 0 cuts 02:20.192
Tyre: M
02:21.647
n/a
9
9 Simdurance Bayro EGT 00:48:37.376 19 laps / 0 cuts 02:19.612
Tyre: M
02:21.292
n/a
0
10 Bayro EGT 00:48:46.976 18 laps / 0 cuts 02:24.206
Tyre: M
02:30.495
n/a
11
11 Henk Racing AMR EGT 00:47:38.355 17 laps / 0 cuts 02:21.964
Tyre: M
02:25.219
n/a
15
12 Sim-Department AMR EGT 00:29:11.275 10 laps / 0 cuts 02:19.254
Tyre: M
02:20.140
Ballast: 75 kg
5
# Name Team Car Points
1 Ronny Bronson Colorfast SimRacing Team AMR EGT 31
2 Stefan Englmann Sim-Department AMR EGT 27
3 Christian Rueckert Bock Online Competition Bayro EGT 25
4 Sven Gerlach Gerlach Racing Teaam AMR EGT 23
5 Kai Kindermann BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 21
6 Enrico Herzig Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 19
7 Rene Herzig Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 17
8 Uwe Schlabe Racingteam Sharky Bayro EGT 15
9 Stefan van Holt Simdurance Bayro EGT 13
10 Franco Rizzuti Bayro EGT 12
11 Dominic Henk Henk Racing AMR EGT 11
12 Jens Purkott Sim-Department AMR EGT 10
Singapore GP night, Singapore
Completed on Thursday, April 9, 2020 9:08 PM (CEST)
  • Practice : 90 minutes
  • Qualifying : 7 minutes
  • Race : 25 minutes
  • 1st: Christian Rueckert
  • 2nd: Romeo Grass
  • 3rd: Robin Frischkopf
Best Qualifying: Robin Frischkopf
Fastest Lap: Sven Gerlach
acu_singapore night

Session in Progress: Looks like there aren't any results yet. Check back later.

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Qualifying Time Average Lap Laps Handicaps
1 HH20 AMR EGT 02:12.278
Tyre: S
02:12.278 2 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
2 Bock Online Competition Bayro EGT 02:12.373
Tyre: S
02:12.373 2 laps / 0 cuts
Ballast: 110 kg
3 Unknown AMR EGT 02:12.482
Tyre: S
02:12.482 2 laps / 1 cuts
n/a
4 HHZO AMR EGT 02:12.706
Tyre: S
02:12.706 2 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
5 Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 02:13.530
Tyre: S
02:13.530 2 laps / 0 cuts
Ballast: 45 kg
6 Sim-Department AMR EGT 02:13.555
Tyre: S
02:13.555 2 laps / 0 cuts
Ballast: 75 kg
7 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 02:14.255
Tyre: S
02:14.255 2 laps / 1 cuts
Ballast: 95 kg
8 Racingteam Sharky Bayro EGT 02:14.487
Tyre: S
02:14.487 2 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
9 Sim-Department AMR EGT 02:14.882
Tyre: S
02:14.882 2 laps / 1 cuts
Ballast: 45 kg
10 Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 02:15.405
Tyre: S
02:15.405 2 laps / 1 cuts
n/a
11 Colorfast SimRacing Team AMR EGT 03:05.952
Tyre: S
00:00.000 1 laps / 0 cuts
Ballast: 110 kg

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Total Race Time Num Laps Best Lap Average Clean Lap Handicaps Collisions
1 Bock Online Competition Bayro EGT 00:26:43.391 12 laps / 0 cuts 02:12.625
Tyre: S
02:13.317
Ballast: 110 kg
3
2 HHZO AMR EGT 00:26:43.749 12 laps / 1 cuts 02:12.580
Tyre: S
02:13.291
n/a
10
3 HH20 AMR EGT 00:26:51.779 12 laps / 2 cuts 02:12.534
Tyre: S
02:13.581
n/a
9
4 Sim-Department AMR EGT 00:27:05.006 12 laps / 0 cuts 02:13.853
Tyre: S
02:14.991
Ballast: 75 kg
2
5 Colorfast SimRacing Team AMR EGT 00:27:13.251 12 laps / 2 cuts 02:14.400
Tyre: M
02:15.332
Ballast: 110 kg
3
6 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 00:27:15.171 12 laps / 1 cuts 02:14.248
Tyre: S
02:15.503
Ballast: 95 kg
9
7 Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 00:27:15.736 12 laps / 0 cuts 02:14.080
Tyre: S
02:15.063
Ballast: 45 kg
13
8 Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 00:27:32.222 12 laps / 3 cuts 02:14.694
Tyre: S
02:17.368
n/a
5
9 Simdurance Bayro EGT 00:28:14.822 12 laps / 0 cuts 02:16.219
Tyre: S
02:20.447
n/a
1
10 Henk Racing AMR EGT 00:28:40.077 12 laps / 4 cuts 02:18.901
Tyre: S
02:22.296
n/a
22
11 Unknown AMR EGT 00:27:36.269 11 laps / 0 cuts 02:12.387
Tyre: S
02:14.174
n/a
2
12 Sim-Department AMR EGT 00:27:49.410 10 laps / 0 cuts 02:15.089
Tyre: S
02:20.077
Ballast: 45 kg
13
# Name Team Car Points
1 Christian Rueckert Bock Online Competition Bayro EGT 25
2 Romeo Grass HHZO AMR EGT 22
3 Robin Frischkopf HH20 AMR EGT 21
4 Stefan Englmann Sim-Department AMR EGT 18
5 Ronny Bronson Colorfast SimRacing Team AMR EGT 16
6 Kai Kindermann BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 14
7 Rene Herzig Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 13
8 Enrico Herzig Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 12
9 Stefan van Holt Simdurance Bayro EGT 11
10 Dominic Henk Henk Racing AMR EGT 10
11 Sven Gerlach Unknown AMR EGT 10
12 Jens Purkott Sim-Department AMR EGT 8
Race 6 Race Weekend at Singapore GP night - Singapore
Completed on Thursday, April 9, 2020 10:12 PM (CEST)
  • Race at Singapore GP night - 45 minutes
This is a Race Weekend. You must go to the Race Weekend page to manage Championship Race Weekends.
acu_singapore night

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Total Race Time Num Laps Best Lap Average Clean Lap Handicaps Collisions
1 Gerlach Racing Teaam AMR EGT 00:45:14.565 20 laps / 2 cuts 02:12.066
Tyre: S
02:15.590
n/a
9
2 Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 00:45:18.614 20 laps / 0 cuts 02:12.567
Tyre: S
02:15.623
Ballast: 45 kg
9
3 Sim-Department AMR EGT 00:45:34.589 20 laps / 0 cuts 02:13.380
Tyre: S
02:16.304
Ballast: 75 kg
13
4 Bock Online Competition Bayro EGT 00:45:34.928 20 laps / 2 cuts 02:13.019
Tyre: M
02:15.634
Ballast: 110 kg
20
5 Colorfast SimRacing Team AMR EGT 00:45:35.555 20 laps / 1 cuts 02:14.209
Tyre: M
02:16.456
Ballast: 110 kg
3
6 Simdurance Bayro EGT 00:46:08.913 20 laps / 0 cuts 02:14.344
Tyre: S
02:18.124
n/a
12
7 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 00:46:13.611 20 laps / 12 cuts 02:14.354
Tyre: S
02:18.714
Ballast: 95 kg
12
8 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 00:46:14.447 20 laps / 1 cuts 02:12.719
Tyre: S
02:16.459
n/a
9
9 HH20 AMR EGT 00:46:31.982 20 laps / 2 cuts 02:13.107
Tyre: S
02:19.122
n/a
16
10 Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 00:47:01.289 20 laps / 0 cuts 02:14.951
Tyre: S
02:20.715
n/a
26
11 Henk Racing AMR EGT 00:47:06.124 19 laps / 4 cuts 02:18.190
Tyre: S
02:26.447
n/a
39
12 Sim-Department AMR EGT 00:41:44.690 18 laps / 8 cuts 02:14.719
Tyre: S
02:18.815
Ballast: 45 kg
16
13 HHZO AMR EGT 00:46:15.209 18 laps / 0 cuts 02:12.300
Tyre: S
02:15.920
n/a
8
# Name Team Car Points
1 Sven Gerlach Gerlach Racing Teaam AMR EGT 31
2 Rene Herzig Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 27
3 Stefan Englmann Sim-Department AMR EGT 25
4 Christian Rueckert Bock Online Competition Bayro EGT 23
5 Ronny Bronson Colorfast SimRacing Team AMR EGT 21
6 Stefan van Holt Simdurance Bayro EGT 19
7 Kai Kindermann BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 17
8 Chris Eisold BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 15
9 Robin Frischkopf HH20 AMR EGT 13
10 Enrico Herzig Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 12
11 Dominic Henk Henk Racing AMR EGT 11
12 Jens Purkott Sim-Department AMR EGT 10
13 Romeo Grass HHZO AMR EGT 9
Okayama Grand Prix, Japan
Completed on Thursday, April 23, 2020 9:01 PM (CEST)
  • Practice : 90 minutes
  • Qualifying : 7 minutes
  • Race : 25 minutes
  • 1st: Chris Eisold
  • 2nd: Jens Purkott
  • 3rd: Robin Frischkopf
Best Qualifying: Chris Eisold
Fastest Lap: Chris Eisold
okayama circuit_gp

Session in Progress: Looks like there aren't any results yet. Check back later.

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Qualifying Time Average Lap Laps Handicaps
1 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 01:29.580
Tyre: S
01:29.580 2 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
2 HHZO AMR EGT 01:29.679
Tyre: S
01:29.679 2 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
3 Sim-Department AMR EGT 01:30.035
Tyre: S
01:30.035 2 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
4 HH20 AMR EGT 01:30.089
Tyre: S
01:30.089 2 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
5 Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 01:30.308
Tyre: S
01:30.308 2 laps / 0 cuts
Ballast: 45 kg
6 Colorfast SimRacing Team AMR EGT 01:30.325
Tyre: S
01:30.325 2 laps / 0 cuts
Ballast: 75 kg
7 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 01:30.573
Tyre: S
01:30.573 2 laps / 0 cuts
Ballast: 45 kg
8 Unknown AMR EGT 01:30.638
Tyre: S
01:30.638 2 laps / 0 cuts
Ballast: 50 kg
9 Sim-Department AMR EGT 01:30.884
Tyre: S
01:30.884 2 laps / 0 cuts
Ballast: 130 kg
10 Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 01:30.959
Tyre: S
01:30.959 2 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
11 Bock Online Competition Bayro EGT 01:31.061
Tyre: S
01:31.061 2 laps / 0 cuts
Ballast: 145 kg
12 Unknown Bayro EGT 01:31.335
Tyre: S
01:31.335 2 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
13 Racingteam Sharky Bayro EGT 01:31.522
Tyre: S
01:31.522 2 laps / 0 cuts
n/a

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Total Race Time Num Laps Best Lap Average Clean Lap Handicaps Collisions
1 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 00:25:41.413 17 laps / 0 cuts 01:29.795
Tyre: M
01:30.335
n/a
1
2 Sim-Department AMR EGT 00:25:48.986 17 laps / 0 cuts 01:30.033
Tyre: M
01:30.707
n/a
1
3 HH20 AMR EGT 00:25:50.771 17 laps / 0 cuts 01:30.129
Tyre: M
01:30.753
n/a
0
4 Colorfast SimRacing Team AMR EGT 00:25:55.073 17 laps / 0 cuts 01:30.622
Tyre: M
01:31.023
Ballast: 75 kg
0
5 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 00:26:00.008 17 laps / 0 cuts 01:30.771
Tyre: M
01:31.236
Ballast: 45 kg
4
6 Unknown AMR EGT 00:26:01.594 17 laps / 0 cuts 01:30.720
Tyre: S
01:31.375
Ballast: 50 kg
3
7 Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 00:26:09.199 17 laps / 0 cuts 01:31.027
Tyre: M
01:31.631
Ballast: 45 kg
7
8 Bock Online Competition Bayro EGT 00:26:17.540 17 laps / 0 cuts 01:30.904
Tyre: S
01:32.175
Ballast: 145 kg
8
9 Sim-Department AMR EGT 00:26:18.595 17 laps / 0 cuts 01:31.718
Tyre: M
01:32.174
Ballast: 130 kg
1
10 Simdurance Bayro EGT 00:26:19.162 17 laps / 0 cuts 01:30.720
Tyre: M
01:31.952
n/a
2
11 Racingteam Sharky Bayro EGT 00:26:20.997 17 laps / 0 cuts 01:30.966
Tyre: M
01:32.251
n/a
2
12 Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 00:26:30.691 17 laps / 0 cuts 01:31.619
Tyre: M
01:32.607
n/a
4
13 Unknown Bayro EGT 00:26:32.603 17 laps / 0 cuts 01:31.307
Tyre: S
01:32.012
n/a
3
14 Henk Racing AMR EGT 00:27:25.614 17 laps / 0 cuts 01:33.413
Tyre: M
01:35.070
n/a
4
15 HHZO AMR EGT 00:03:07.132 2 laps / 0 cuts 01:30.383
Tyre: S
01:30.383
n/a
0
# Name Team Car Points
1 Chris Eisold BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 27
2 Jens Purkott Sim-Department AMR EGT 22
3 Robin Frischkopf HH20 AMR EGT 20
4 Ronny Bronson Colorfast SimRacing Team AMR EGT 18
5 Kai Kindermann BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 16
6 Sven Gerlach Unknown AMR EGT 14
7 Rene Herzig Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 13
8 Christian Rueckert Bock Online Competition Bayro EGT 12
9 Stefan Englmann Sim-Department AMR EGT 11
10 Stefan van Holt Simdurance Bayro EGT 10
11 Uwe Schlabe Racingteam Sharky Bayro EGT 9
12 Enrico Herzig Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 8
13 Patrick Jansch Unknown Bayro EGT 7
14 Dominic Henk Henk Racing AMR EGT 6
15 Romeo Grass HHZO AMR EGT 5
Race 8 Race Weekend at Okayama Grand Prix - Japan
Completed on Thursday, April 23, 2020 10:00 PM (CEST)
  • Race at Okayama Grand Prix - 45 minutes
This is a Race Weekend. You must go to the Race Weekend page to manage Championship Race Weekends.
okayama circuit_gp

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Total Race Time Num Laps Best Lap Average Clean Lap Handicaps Collisions
1 Sim-Department AMR EGT 00:46:03.900 30 laps / 0 cuts 01:29.924
Tyre: S
01:31.103
n/a
7
2 HHZO AMR EGT 00:46:05.461 30 laps / 0 cuts 01:30.091
Tyre: S
01:31.118
n/a
6
3 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 00:46:17.279 30 laps / 0 cuts 01:30.376
Tyre: M
01:31.444
Ballast: 40 kg
11
4 Colorfast SimRacing Team AMR EGT 00:46:24.395 30 laps / 0 cuts 01:30.507
Tyre: M
01:31.549
Ballast: 75 kg
6
5 HH20 AMR EGT 00:46:33.722 30 laps / 0 cuts 01:30.587
Tyre: S
01:31.981
n/a
12
6 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 00:46:37.047 30 laps / 1 cuts 01:29.846
Tyre: M
01:31.617
n/a
18
7 Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 00:46:39.210 30 laps / 0 cuts 01:30.873
Tyre: M
01:31.966
Ballast: 45 kg
8
8 Simdurance Bayro EGT 00:46:39.620 30 laps / 0 cuts 01:30.671
Tyre: M
01:31.884
n/a
20
9 Bock Online Competition Bayro EGT 00:46:40.820 30 laps / 0 cuts 01:31.174
Tyre: M
01:32.605
Ballast: 145 kg
11
10 Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 00:46:55.891 30 laps / 0 cuts 01:31.640
Tyre: M
01:32.841
n/a
14
11 Unknown Bayro EGT 00:46:59.264 30 laps / 0 cuts 01:31.100
Tyre: S
01:32.595
n/a
13
12 Sim-Department AMR EGT 00:47:06.953 30 laps / 0 cuts 01:31.741
Tyre: M
01:33.159
Ballast: 130 kg
13
13 Unknown AMR EGT 00:47:09.179 30 laps / 0 cuts 01:31.154
Tyre: M
01:32.720
Ballast: 50 kg
10
14 Racingteam Sharky Bayro EGT 00:47:27.210 30 laps / 0 cuts 01:31.884
Tyre: M
01:33.127
n/a
6
15 Henk Racing AMR EGT 00:46:52.441 29 laps / 1 cuts 01:33.178
Tyre: M
01:36.321
n/a
3
# Name Team Car Points
1 Jens Purkott Sim-Department AMR EGT 30
2 Romeo Grass HHZO AMR EGT 27
3 Kai Kindermann BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 25
4 Ronny Bronson Colorfast SimRacing Team AMR EGT 23
5 Robin Frischkopf HH20 AMR EGT 21
6 Chris Eisold BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 20
7 Rene Herzig Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 17
8 Stefan van Holt Simdurance Bayro EGT 15
9 Christian Rueckert Bock Online Competition Bayro EGT 13
10 Enrico Herzig Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 12
11 Patrick Jansch Unknown Bayro EGT 11
12 Stefan Englmann Sim-Department AMR EGT 10
13 Sven Gerlach Unknown AMR EGT 9
14 Uwe Schlabe Racingteam Sharky Bayro EGT 8
15 Dominic Henk Henk Racing AMR EGT 7
Brno Circuit, Czech Republic
Completed on Thursday, May 21, 2020 8:59 PM (CEST)
  • Practice : 90 minutes
  • Qualifying : 7 minutes
  • Race : 25 minutes
  • 1st: Christian Rueckert
  • 2nd: Sven Gerlach
  • 3rd: Romeo Grass
Best Qualifying: Romeo Grass
Fastest Lap: Christian Rueckert
brno_circuit

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Best Practice Lap Average Lap Laps Handicaps
1 Bock Online Competition Bayro EGT 01:57.810
Tyre: S
02:29.278 5 laps / 0 cuts
Ballast: 60 kg
2 Unknown AMR EGT 01:58.413
Tyre: M
01:58.887 6 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
3 HH20 AMR EGT 01:58.824
Tyre: M
01:59.991 6 laps / 1 cuts
Ballast: 50 kg
4 JR Racing Bayro EGT 01:58.847
Tyre: S
01:58.875 3 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
5 Sim-Department AMR EGT 01:58.869
Tyre: M
02:45.078 4 laps / 3 cuts
n/a
6 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 01:58.942
Tyre: S
02:24.195 6 laps / 0 cuts
Ballast: 50 kg
7 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 01:59.077
Tyre: M
02:46.367 5 laps / 1 cuts
Ballast: 60 kg
8 Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 01:59.233
Tyre: M
02:04.761 7 laps / 3 cuts
Ballast: 40 kg
9 Unknown Bayro EGT 01:59.273
Tyre: M
03:45.026 4 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
10 Racingteam Sharky Bayro EGT 01:59.665
Tyre: S
02:09.355 5 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
11 Sim-Department GI-POP AMR EGT 02:01.143
Tyre: M
02:01.143 3 laps / 1 cuts
n/a
12 HHZO AMR EGT 02:02.750
Tyre: M
02:10.836 7 laps / 2 cuts
n/a

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Qualifying Time Average Lap Laps Handicaps
1 HHZO AMR EGT 01:57.859
Tyre: S
01:57.859 2 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
2 JR Racing Bayro EGT 01:58.136
Tyre: M
01:58.136 2 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
3 Bock Online Competition Bayro EGT 01:58.326
Tyre: S
01:58.326 2 laps / 0 cuts
Ballast: 60 kg
4 Sim-Department AMR EGT 01:58.567
Tyre: M
01:58.567 2 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
5 HH20 AMR EGT 01:58.595
Tyre: S
01:58.595 2 laps / 0 cuts
Ballast: 50 kg
6 Unknown AMR EGT 01:58.618
Tyre: M
01:58.618 2 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
7 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 01:58.666
Tyre: M
01:58.666 2 laps / 0 cuts
Ballast: 60 kg
8 Unknown Bayro EGT 01:58.922
Tyre: M
01:58.922 2 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
9 Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 01:59.204
Tyre: M
01:59.204 2 laps / 0 cuts
Ballast: 40 kg
10 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 01:59.399
Tyre: S
01:59.399 2 laps / 0 cuts
Ballast: 50 kg
11 Racingteam Sharky Bayro EGT 02:00.213
Tyre: S
02:00.213 2 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
12 Simdurance Bayro EGT 02:03.909
Tyre: M
02:03.909 2 laps / 0 cuts
n/a
13 Sim-Department GI-POP AMR EGT 02:24.111
Tyre: M
00:00.000 2 laps / 2 cuts
n/a

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Total Race Time Num Laps Best Lap Average Clean Lap Handicaps Collisions
1 Bock Online Competition Bayro EGT 00:25:55.938 13 laps / 0 cuts 01:58.073
Tyre: M
01:58.854
Ballast: 60 kg
0
2 Unknown AMR EGT 00:26:04.642 13 laps / 0 cuts 01:58.479
Tyre: M
01:59.411
n/a
4
3 HHZO AMR EGT 00:26:05.495 13 laps / 0 cuts 01:59.055
Tyre: M
01:59.660
n/a
3
4 Sim-Department AMR EGT 00:26:07.692 13 laps / 0 cuts 01:58.602
Tyre: M
01:59.695
n/a
4
5 HH20 AMR EGT 00:26:08.399 13 laps / 0 cuts 01:58.580
Tyre: M
01:59.669
Ballast: 50 kg
2
6 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 00:26:14.331 13 laps / 0 cuts 01:59.309
Tyre: M
01:59.877
Ballast: 60 kg
3
7 Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 00:26:15.077 13 laps / 0 cuts 01:59.460
Tyre: M
01:59.876
Ballast: 40 kg
2
8 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 00:26:20.440 13 laps / 0 cuts 01:59.526
Tyre: M
02:00.244
Ballast: 50 kg
2
9 Unknown Bayro EGT 00:26:28.680 13 laps / 0 cuts 01:59.449
Tyre: M
02:00.259
n/a
5
10 Sim-Department GI-POP AMR EGT 00:26:29.085 13 laps / 0 cuts 02:00.342
Tyre: M
02:01.011
n/a
1
11 Simdurance Bayro EGT 00:26:36.128 13 laps / 0 cuts 02:01.238
Tyre: M
02:01.628
n/a
0
12 Racingteam Sharky Bayro EGT 00:26:36.612 13 laps / 0 cuts 02:00.238
Tyre: M
02:00.917
n/a
1
13 JR Racing Bayro EGT 00:27:50.490 13 laps / 0 cuts 01:58.474
Tyre: M
01:59.122
n/a
3
# Name Team Car Points
1 Christian Rueckert Bock Online Competition Bayro EGT 26
2 Sven Gerlach Unknown AMR EGT 22
3 Romeo Grass HHZO AMR EGT 21
4 Stefan Englmann Sim-Department AMR EGT 18
5 Robin Frischkopf HH20 AMR EGT 16
6 Chris Eisold BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 14
7 Rene Herzig Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 13
8 Kai Kindermann BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 12
9 Patrick Jansch Unknown Bayro EGT 11
10 Goebs Goebel Sim-Department GI-POP AMR EGT 10
11 Stefan van Holt Simdurance Bayro EGT 9
12 Uwe Schlabe Racingteam Sharky Bayro EGT 8
13 Pascal Jutz JR Racing Bayro EGT 7
Race 8a Race Weekend at Brno Circuit - Czech Republic
Completed on Thursday, May 21, 2020 9:55 PM (CEST)
  • Race at Brno Circuit - 45 minutes
This is a Race Weekend. You must go to the Race Weekend page to manage Championship Race Weekends.
brno_circuit

View detailed results breakdown for this Session

# Name Team Car Total Race Time Num Laps Best Lap Average Clean Lap Handicaps Collisions
1 Bock Online Competition Bayro EGT 00:46:18.692 23 laps / 0 cuts 01:58.155
Tyre: M
02:00.046
Ballast: 60 kg
7
2 Unknown AMR EGT 00:46:19.270 23 laps / 0 cuts 01:58.300
Tyre: M
02:00.107
n/a
5
3 Sim-Department AMR EGT 00:46:23.605 23 laps / 0 cuts 01:58.497
Tyre: M
01:59.386
n/a
5
4 HHZO AMR EGT 00:46:30.914 23 laps / 0 cuts 01:58.111
Tyre: M
02:00.680
n/a
10
5 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 00:46:39.652 23 laps / 0 cuts 01:59.187
Tyre: M
02:00.061
Ballast: 50 kg
16
6 HH20 AMR EGT 00:46:40.621 23 laps / 0 cuts 01:58.616
Tyre: M
02:00.245
Ballast: 50 kg
3
7 Jägermeister Racing Team AMR EGT 00:46:43.479 23 laps / 0 cuts 01:59.143
Tyre: M
02:01.178
Ballast: 40 kg
17
8 Unknown Bayro EGT 00:46:44.877 23 laps / 0 cuts 01:58.662
Tyre: M
01:59.744
n/a
1
9 Simdurance Bayro EGT 00:46:59.655 23 laps / 0 cuts 02:00.032
Tyre: M
02:00.961
n/a
5
10 BRB-SimRacing AMR EGT 00:47:00.108 23 laps / 0 cuts 01:59.657
Tyre: M
02:02.069
Ballast: 60 kg
6
11 JR Racing Bayro EGT 00:48:19.690 23 laps / 0 cuts 01:58.204
Tyre: M
02:00.518
n/a
4
12 Sim-Department GI-POP AMR EGT 00:20:48.803 10 laps / 0 cuts 01:59.824
Tyre: M
02:03.851
n/a
2